Learn More
Basehor-Linwood Middle School BLMS 3rd Qtr.Honor Rolls

Home

BLMS Gold Honor Roll
6TH GRADE, 3rd QUARTER

Pierce Allen, Bryn Aytes, Tiara Bailey, McKenzie Baker, Emma Barth, Miles Beach, Riese Beebe, Kristin Berry, Brandon Bridges, Morgan Buchholz, Abbigail Carey, Simon Commerford, Colin Coon, Austin Crist, Tyler Cunningham, Ethan Davis, Samantha Dial, Abigail Erickson, Ethan Fisher, Joseph Foster II, Kelsey Fotovich, Kathleen Fulkerson, Justin Gallup, Carly Gore, Katherine Goulden, Cole Griem, Maxwell Heinen, Madison Hermann, Zachary Howard, Cecilee Huber, Cheyenne Jones, Ella Jung, Rachel Kaminski, Zachary Kamm, David Klamm, Samantha Lee, Dalton Lindelof, Tristan McGehee, Jennica Messer, Jada Mitchell, Kamryn Mussett, Rylea Oliver, Naomi Pascascio, Sarah Pickert Jackson Poe, Reid Pruitt, Samantha Radefeld, Ryan Reed, Carlee Riley, Parker Rusk, Alyssa Schoenfelder, Katrina Sedwick, Riley Seuser, Micah Siegfreid, Nichole Smith, Shalyn Smith, Ryan Stalcup, Elizabeth Stallbaumer, Julia Suarez, Jacob Swabb, Claire Libby Sweeney, Aimee Theno, Jaime Theno, Timothy Tush, William White, Luke Willis, Ravyn Willis, Madisyn Winters, Katie Yankovich, Payton Younger.


7TH GRADE, 3RD QUARTER

Joliena Albrecht, Isaac Baxter, Shelby Billquist, Jia Bondoc, Madison Bowers, Callie Brier, Adam Crouse, Emilie Crutchfield, Annie Cygan, Zailey DeLeon, Samantha Denman, Gisselle Diaz, Zain Drew, Claire Dunham, Barrett Luke Dunnington, James Erickson, Colten Foster, Dax Garrens, Colton J. Gibson, Emilee Gilliam, Jennifer Glaum, Michaela Grimes, Jonathan Harms, Alexandra Hart, Tiffany Hazel,Patricia Hill, Chandreah Hime, Rachel Hiss, Ashley Hoffman, Kenna Hoffman, Calder Hollond, Cody June, Parker Kaufman, Kaitlyn King, Tristan Krouse, Shailyn Lane, Haley Langstraat, Erin Leach, Morgan Logsdon, Jacob Lutgen, Jacob Markovich, Allison Matthews, Erin McGowan, Zachary McKnight, Jovana Montoya, Peyton Myers, McKayla Ogden, Derek Pascascio, Marina Pebley, Cody Phippen, Sydney Pierce, Cale Povilonis, Darren Richardson, Gracen Richardson, Jordan Salb, Shelby Schmitendorf, Eric Scott, Patrick Scott, Sophia Seaton, Olivia Sibert,Britney Smith, Maylyn Solowiej-Underwood, Lacey Tavis,Blaze Taylor, Alexandria Teeple, Alexander Teeters, Braeden  Terrell, Aubrey Torkelson, Ace Trester, Jensen Walcott, Claire Walsh, Mikayla Wheeler

8TH GRADE, 3RD QUARTER

Lizbeth Aguirre, Anya Armstrong, Hayley Barnes, Cassie Batesel, Jordan Blackwood, Marissa Brown, Mauryn Brownback, Britney Camren, Lauren Cline, Garrett Cook, Bevin Coon, Megan Dame, Hanna Dickey, Chandley Easley, Casandra Eberth, Madeline Falley, Nicholas Fisher, Alyssa Foster, Brooke Fry, Amber Gaffney, Brock Gilliam, Samuel Giomi, Mikala Grover, Shealyn Hayes, Erin Heinen, Maria Hulse, Kali Jacobson, Jillian Kane, Hannah Lassen, Lauren Lawson, Abigail Lee, Miriah Mahoney, Rachel Mallon, Caleb Metsker, Mitchell Mikinski, Cari Miller, Rebekah Miller, Charles Moore, Jenna Mussett, Darcy Noe, Courtney Norris, Cole Oelschlaeger, Madilyn Osterhaus, Ryan Potter, Courtney Robinson, Gabrielle Ross, Nicole Rutherford, Steven Salazar, Abigail  Schif, Allen Sedwick JR., Garrett Seuser, Aden Shorney, Brett Stalcup, Rachel Tindell, Lukas Tucker, Megan Van Fleet, Madison VanGosen, Taylor Walker, Jaime Weible, David Whaley, Madison Wheeler, Laura R. Willis


BLMS Purple Honor Roll
6th Grade, 3rd Quarter

Jaime Acevedo, Samayel Ayala, Brianna Betzel, Mia Billings, John Breuer, Gracie Carver, Ryan Cochran, Gabrielle Crockett, Elena Crutchfield, Alice Espinoza, Elaina Felich, Dalton Fletcher, Savanah Hampton, Bryan Haro, Kevin Hefton, Amanda Herriott, Dakota Hersh, Dallas Jackson-Hernandez, Joseph T. Johnson, Luke Johnson, Bradlee Ketcham, Trent Kincheloe, Jordan Lee, Faith Leonard, Kainen Manis, Jesse Marquardt, Carter May, Jackson May, Megan McMillen, Amber Moore, Sean Moore, Logan Morrell, Daniel Morris, Balace Morrow, Kendall Novo-Gradac, Nicholas Porth, Jacob Robinette, Tanner Rohr, Joseph Rollo, Mateo Rosales, Shauna Salazar, Carter Sanchez, Katelyn Sanders, Jordan Sandoval, Amber Sarlls, Olivia Schif, Logan Schubert, Clayton Scott, Dionta Senior, Kyla Sherley, Tara Sitzmann, Bradon Smith, Christian Smotherman, Bailey Storms, Andrew Sullivan, Sydney Tadlock, Myklynn Theno, Bailey Tinder, Ashley  Totten, Jon Trowbridge, Mallari Unruh, Taylor White, Jack Wiles, Timothy Williams, Shelby Yazel, Brooklyn Yoakum

 

7th Grade, 3rd Quarter

Megan Attebery, Peyton Bahr, Christopher Bergeron, Crystal Breedlove, Jackson Brimblecom, Andrew Broockerd, Landon Brown, Marisela Brown, Kobe Cafe, Chandler Carey, Shaun'Tea Carter, Zai'Drioyne Carter, Austin Charles, Nicholas Chizmar, Luke Christenson, Melinda Clement, Evan Crutchfield, Dylan Dacus, Jordan Davids, Benjamin DeWitt, Shawn Eads, Isaiah Foley, Madisyn Foster, Derrik Garner, Greg Gast,Dalton Gay, Michael Greene, Dylan Griffith, Cole Hale, Emma Hall, Connor Haynes, Bryce Hoelting, Julie Johnson, Ashleigh Kelly-White, Courtney Ketner, Trevor Kincheloe, Erin Laney, Adam Lang, Megan Langford, Blake Lingenfelser, Noah Lopez, Victor Lopez, Wyatt Loughry, Chase Mauzey, Keith McDonnell, McKinsey Moody, John Morris, Luke Murphy, Corbin Nirschl, Mariah Oliva, Alexis Parkinson, Cole Peterson, Justin Phillips, Juan Picazo, Allison Reardon, Jake Reed, Brandon Reid, Greyson Roberts, Charles Rollo, Tucker  Rowland, Alexander Rucker, Joseph Ruffcorn, Michael Schroder, Saralynn Shafer, Jackson Sherley, Hannah Skalla. Jacob Smith, Peyton Snyder, Aubriana Spencer, Trey Stapleton, Andrew Sweeney, MacKenzie Tickles, Amber Werle, Alexander Yanos

 

8TH GRADE, 3RD QUARTER

Shalisa Albrecht, Michael Baker JR., Shelby Brier, Caleb Brown, Gaby Brown, Emily Chambers, Natalie Cowan, Zoey DeLeon, Jordan DeRuse, Eduardo Diaz, Jenna Donnelly, Garrett Draper, MacKenzie Duncan, Anthony Felix, Rebekah Ferguson, Kendall Finley, Hunter  Fotovich, Paul Frith, Mahogani Gaines, Maliq Gaines, Montese Gaines, Keegan Gore, Aynsley Gunn, David Guthrie, Jacob Hahn, Benjamin Hazel, Madison Heckman, John Herriott, Ashley Hicklin, Claudia Jacobs, Amber Jenkins, Allison A. Johnson, Allison M.Johnson, Eric Jung, Chelsea King, Damien Laffoon, Christopher Lopez, Katie Lucas, Jamilee Malinowski, Tyler Miller, Emma Morris, Christopher Nichols, Paul Novo-Gradac, Kendra Otterman, Morgan Payne, Adam Pickert, Caitlynn Reardon, Allison Reed, Kelcey Reed, Brittany Rice, Payton Rusk, Ashley Sams, Armando Sandoval, Chet Sarlls, Jacob Schneider, Tanner Slavens, Connor Smith, Lauren Smith Ryann Smith, Hunter Taylor, Cassie Tucker, Rachael Ulreich, Stanton Virtue, Alec Walker, Marina Wilson, Bailey Wittkopp-Espy, Lilly Womack, Hunter York, Allison Zamora

 

 

Copyright 2011 Basehor-Linwood School District and its Licensors.  All rights reserved. powered by allofe
15900 Conley Rd.  Bonner Springs, KS 66012.  913-724-2976 vox.  913-724-3132 vox.  913-955-7074 fax.  
AllofE Solutions